All dates and hours are valid for CET zone.
Standing
Team Points Sets
1 Skra Bełchatów Skra Bełchatów 47 52:16
2 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów 39 47:25
3 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle 34 45:31
4 AZS Częstochowa AZS Częstochowa 34 40:29
5 AZS Politechnika Warszawska AZS Politechnika Warszawska 29 38:32
6 Delecta Bydgoszcz Delecta Bydgoszcz 23 30:38
7 Jastrzębski Węgiel Jastrzębski Węgiel 18 29:42
8 Fart Kielce Fart Kielce 18 25:43
9 Pamapol Wieluń Pamapol Wieluń 16 23:44
10 AZS Olsztyn AZS Olsztyn 12 20:49
1. matchday
Fart Kielce - Skra Bełchatów
AZS Częstochowa - Delecta Bydgoszcz
Pamapol Wieluń - Resovia Rzeszów
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle - AZS Olsztyn
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Jastrzębski Węgiel

2. matchday
Fart Kielce - Delecta Bydgoszcz
AZS Olsztyn - AZS Częstochowa
Pamapol Wieluń - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Resovia Rzeszów
Skra Bełchatów - Jastrzębski Węgiel

3. matchday
AZS Częstochowa - Pamapol Wieluń
Jastrzębski Węgiel - Fart Kielce
Resovia Rzeszów - Skra Bełchatów
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle - AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Delecta Bydgoszcz - AZS Olsztyn

4. matchday
Fart Kielce - AZS Olsztyn
Pamapol Wieluń - Delecta Bydgoszcz
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - AZS Częstochowa
Skra Bełchatów - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle
Jastrzębski Węgiel - Resovia Rzeszów

5. matchday
Resovia Rzeszów - Fart Kielce
AZS Częstochowa - Skra Bełchatów
Delecta Bydgoszcz - AZS Politechnika Warszawska
AZS Olsztyn - Pamapol Wieluń
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle - Jastrzębski Węgiel

6. matchday
Fart Kielce - Pamapol Wieluń
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - AZS Olsztyn
Skra Bełchatów - Delecta Bydgoszcz
Jastrzębski Węgiel - AZS Częstochowa
Resovia Rzeszów - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle

7. matchday
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle - Fart Kielce
Delecta Bydgoszcz - Jastrzębski Węgiel
AZS Olsztyn - Skra Bełchatów
AZS Częstochowa - Resovia Rzeszów
Pamapol Wieluń - AZS Politechnika Warszawska

8. matchday
Fart Kielce - AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Jastrzębski Węgiel - AZS Olsztyn
Skra Bełchatów - Pamapol Wieluń
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle - AZS Częstochowa
Resovia Rzeszów - Delecta Bydgoszcz

9. matchday
AZS Częstochowa - Fart Kielce
Pamapol Wieluń - Jastrzębski Węgiel
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Skra Bełchatów
Delecta Bydgoszcz - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle
AZS Olsztyn - Resovia Rzeszów

10. matchday
Skra Bełchatów - Fart Kielce
Jastrzębski Węgiel - AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Resovia Rzeszów - Pamapol Wieluń
AZS Olsztyn - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle
Delecta Bydgoszcz - AZS Częstochowa

11. matchday
Delecta Bydgoszcz - Fart Kielce
AZS Częstochowa - AZS Olsztyn
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle - Pamapol Wieluń
Resovia Rzeszów - AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Jastrzębski Węgiel - Skra Bełchatów

12. matchday
Fart Kielce - Jastrzębski Węgiel
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle
Pamapol Wieluń - AZS Częstochowa
AZS Olsztyn - Delecta Bydgoszcz
Skra Bełchatów - Resovia Rzeszów

13. matchday
AZS Olsztyn - Fart Kielce
Delecta Bydgoszcz - Pamapol Wieluń
AZS Częstochowa - AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Resovia Rzeszów - Jastrzębski Węgiel
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle - Skra Bełchatów

14. matchday
Fart Kielce - Resovia Rzeszów
Jastrzębski Węgiel - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle
Skra Bełchatów - AZS Częstochowa
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Delecta Bydgoszcz
Pamapol Wieluń - AZS Olsztyn

15. matchday
AZS Olsztyn - AZS Politechnika Warszawska
Delecta Bydgoszcz - Skra Bełchatów
AZS Częstochowa - Jastrzębski Węgiel
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle - Resovia Rzeszów
Pamapol Wieluń - Fart Kielce

16. matchday
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Pamapol Wieluń
Fart Kielce - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle
Resovia Rzeszów - AZS Częstochowa
Jastrzębski Węgiel - Delecta Bydgoszcz
Skra Bełchatów - AZS Olsztyn

17. matchday
Pamapol Wieluń - Skra Bełchatów
AZS Politechnika Warszawska - Fart Kielce
AZS Olsztyn - Jastrzębski Węgiel
Delecta Bydgoszcz - Resovia Rzeszów
AZS Częstochowa - ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle

18. matchday
Fart Kielce - AZS Częstochowa
ZAKSA Kędzierzyn Koźle - Delecta Bydgoszcz
Resovia Rzeszów - AZS Olsztyn
Jastrzębski Węgiel - Pamapol Wieluń
Skra Bełchatów - AZS Politechnika Warszawska